EntertainmentHit Track

Excellence Students Awards Official Nomination List

Student of the year

Mohammed Gandhi Kamara
Ephrain Nyamah
Carlos T Edison
Moses Kparka
Lee Mason

Best Student Photographer

Adam Sheriff
Joseph Lobo
Murphy Tailor
Alexandra Johnson
Muana Kamara
Dementry Newray

ADVERTISE YOUR  BUSINESS HERE

Best Student Model

Denise Harvey
Anita Kadish
Sianneh Dogba Yassah
Arthuline Attia
Dearest Dolo
Mariama D Kromah
Choice Dunor
Decontee Gaye
Assatu Christine Natt
Patience Quenah
Emily  Harris

Best Student President

Sammita B emstua
Peter Yancy
Tuzon Paegar
Benedict Paye
Mohammed Gandhi kamara
PR Smith Samah
Lee T. Mason-
Terrance Woods-

Best Student  Miss

AMEU—— Miss. Veralyn Vonleh
Tubman University——– Miss. Brimalyne S.Kanneh
Stella Maris—— Miss Nula Erna Enders
Luah Gono – Miss inter high school

Best Student blogger

Gary the blogger
Anthony fofana
Jesse Raphael
Ayouba Toure
Refus Divine Brooks
Jerald Semah

Best Liberian Student Artist

Stunna
Teedyride
Hipco juice
Cic
Pascal
Pious

Best Liberian University

University of Liberia
Tubman University
Cuttinton University
Ame University
Ame Zion
United Methodist University
Stella Marris
Blue Crest
Starz College

 

Student in Dispora / International

Abraham keita
Hellen momoh
Satta s Sheriff
Benita Urey

Student  Role Model

Leelai Kpukpuyou
Master Queen
Telia urey
Wokie Dolo
Dr.kimmie weeks
Jefferson kojie

Best Student Advocate

Priscilla D.P.George
Mustapha Kanneh
Lawrence Tuah
Sammita B Emstua
James Washinton
Sianah Deshield
Best High School

Cathedral
Tubman High
Monrovia College
College Of West Africa
Bw Harris
St Teresa Convent
Seventh Days Adventist
St Micheal

Best Engineering student

Brisbane S. Mehn,
Foster Freeman,
Dogba korboi
Thomas N . G Mawulu
Joel F. Gobeh

Best Science student

Edwina Davis
Erik kollie
Christine Dee
Kezelee Koiwu
Abraham Garyeah
Kollin Cheaye
Christopher Apploton

Best Business student

Nathan Gbele
Kollie Moore
Princess P. Dahn
Salia kollie
Sancee kamara
Christain kerkula
Samuel james kparto

Best Agriculture student

Jonah Sackie
Jalllah Morlue
Tarmue Jallah

Best Student comedian

Romeo Zeogar
Parick Smith
Selekie Durnor
Eazy pain

Best Student in Academics

Princess P. Dahn
Brisbane S. Mehn,
Edwina Davis
Joel F. Gobeh

Best student poet

Mohammed Cheto Jalloh
Unique Johnson
Kerry A Kennedy
Malcolm Smith
Bill Ivan Gbafore
Darcess Dossen
Choice Gardia
Edwin Olu Bestman
Edmond Freeman

Best student Humaniterian

Aima Sheriff
Tabitha Jackie Kogar
Shalom Jawahry

Facebook Comments

ADVERTISE YOUR  BUSINESS HERE
Tags
ADVERTISE YOUR  BUSINESS HERE

Related Articles

WhatsApp chat
Close